Programa de Pós-Graduação em História

Egressos

EGRESSOS - MESTRADO

 

2014

1

Andreia Kelly Marques

2

Daniel Dallacqua

3

Fabiana Ribeiro de Andrade Junqueira

4

Felipe Bueno Crispim

5

Felipe Yera Barchi

7

Jaime Fernando Dos Santos Junior

9

Mario Fernandes Ramires

10

Mauricio Antunes de Oliveira Soares

11

Michele Suzeley Piacente

13

Rilton Ferreira Borges

16

Wesley Corrêa

17

William Zeytounlian de Moraes

 

 

2015

1

Bruno Caccavelli

2

Clara Cristina Valentin Anaya de Carvalho

3

Erick Tsarbopoulos Graziani

4

Felipe Alberto Dantas

5

Fernando Gomes Mafra

6

Isadora Remundini

7

Jéssika de Aquino Bezerra

8

Lucas Palma Mistrello

9

Luís Gustavo Pereira Ferreira

10

Mariana Cerqueira Rodriguez

11

Moisés Stahl

12

Natália Nogueira de Camargo

13

Rafaela Dias Chaves Ferreira

14

Roger Camacho Barrero Júnior

15

Silvia Helena de Araújo Bueno

16

Tamires Quesada Furtado

 

 

2016

1

Adriana Rodrigues de Jesus

2

Alex Sandro Santos Fonseca

3

Aline Vitor Ribeiro

4

Andre Pereira Rocha

5

Arthur Roberto Germano Santos

6

Cesar Roberto Melo Silva

7

Elaine Godoy Proatti

8

Ewerton Luiz Figueiredo Moura Da Silva

9

Frederico A. Ridder de Blumenhagen Junior

10

Gabriel Dos Santos Nascimento

11

Gabriel Renato Do Nascimento

12

Gabriela de Oliveira Nery Costa

13

Kauan Willian Dos Santos

14

Larissa Da Costa Oliveira

15

Maria Clara Spada de Castro

16

Mariangela Célia Ramos Violante

17

Nayre Carolina Gomes Luz

18

Paulo Rodrigues de Andrade

19

Rafael Domingos Oliveira Da Silva

20

Rafael José Barbi

21

Renata Geraissati Castro de Almeida

22

Renata Soares de Souza

23

Sergio Cesar Junior

24

Thaís de Melo

25

Verônica Calsoni Lima

26

Victor Callari

27

Victor de Leonardo Figols

 

 

2017

1

Ana Carla Hansen Da Fonseca

2

Bruno Tadeu Novato Resende

3

Douglas Maris Antunes Coelho

4

Fredson Pedro Martins

5

Geferson Santana de Jesus

6

Hennan Gessi

7

Lucas Thiago Rodarte Alvarenga

8

Marcos Paulo Amorim Dos Santos

9

Patrícia Moreira Nogueira

10

Paula Carolina de Andrade Carvalho

11

Paula de Castro Broda

12

Pedro Vagner Silva Oliveira

13

Sheila Mendes Santos

14

Vera Rozane Araújo Aguiar Filha

15

Victor Andrade Godoy

 

 

2018

1

Alexandre Magno Rusciolelli

2

Alexandre Queiroz de Oliveira

3

Alexandre Rodrigues Kerestes

4

Ana Gabriela Da Silva Santos

5

Caio Vinicius de Castro Gerbelli

6

Carlos Cesar Almeida Furquim Pereira

7

Carlos Eduardo Malaguti Camacho

8

César Kenzo Nakashima

9

Danillo Rosa Marcelino

10

Deividi de Santana Silva

11

Diego Becker Da Silva

12

Edevard Pinto França Junior

13

Elson Luiz Mattos Tavares Da Silva

14

Felipe Ramos de Carvalho Pinto

15

Guilherme Lopes Vieira

16

Henrique Martines Herrera

17

Josiane Nunes Machado Sampaio

18

Júlia Amabile Aparecida de Souza Pinto

19

Luciano Alves Silva

20

Michelle Carolina de Britto

21

Paola Da Silva Pascoal

22

Priscila Vitalino Severo Pais

23

Tuanny Folieni Antunes Lanzellotti

24

Victor Rodrigues Abbruzzini

 

 

2019

1

Andréa Assunção Rodrigues

2

Bruna Prudêncio Teixeira

3 Bruna Valença Mallorga

4

Bruno de Oliveira Mastrantonio

5

Cleber Soares de Souza

6

Daniela Fernanda de Almeida

7

Daniela Jaqueline Do Nascimento Santos

8

Danielle Yumi Suguiama

9

Danilo Mendes de Oliveira

10

Demetrio Quiros Bello Junior

11

Eduardo Luiz Fortti

12

Fábio Dantas Rocha

13

Flávio Antonio de Souza

14

Geise Targa de Souza

15

Gustavo Silva de Moura

16

Jaqueline Silva de Macedo

17

Jonathan Cruz Moreira

18

Larissa Richter

19

Lílian Falcão de Araujo

20

Lucas Marzullo Teraoka

21

Michele Aparecida Siqueira Dias

22

Osvaldo Bruno Méca Santos Da Silva

23

Patrícia Helena Gomes Da Silva

24

Paulo Christian Martins Marques Da Cruz

25

Ricardo Sinigaglia Arruda

26

Rodrigo Cesar de Araujo Santos

27

Vanessa Kely Domingues

 

2020

1

André Santoro Fernandes

2

Bruna de Oliveira Garcia

3

Carlos de Moura Veloso Junior

4

Claudinei Lodos

5

Daniel Santos Mathias

6

Felipe Garcia de Oliveira

7

Fernanda Pereira da Costa Gomes

8

Izabella Cardoso da Silva

9

Jean Lucas de Campos

10

Jeferson Argolo Rosa

11

Lorrane Campos Rodrigues

12

Matan Ankava

13

Michael Eric de Toledo

14

Nicolas Fontes Marucco

15

Otávio Gentil dos Santos

16

Rodrigo Pereira dos Anjos da Silva

17

Samuel Rocha Ferreira

18

Victor Scire Queiroz

© 2013 - 2017 Universidade Federal de São Paulo - Unifesp 
Rua Sena Madureira, n.º 1.500 - Vila Clementino - São Paulo - SP - CEP: 04021-001 

Programa de Pós-Graduação em História (UNIFESP)
Email: ppghistoria.eflch@gmail.com
Telefone: 5576-4848, ramal 6045

Coordenação: Bruno Feitler ( feitler@unifesp.br ) e Maria Luiza Ferreira de Oliveira ( mlfoliveira@unifesp.br )
Secretaria de Pós-Graduação: Vilma Gama da Silva Castro

 

Sobre o portal | Comunicar erros no site